Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Edson, Alberta

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in Edson, Alberta in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Happy Camper RV, your top travel trailer dealer in Edson, Alberta.

Showing 1 - 16 of 16
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #C531
    Edson, AB
    ROCKY MOUNTAIN TOUGH CONSTRUCTION & TRUE 4 SEASON INSULATION!
    Consignment 400 Watt Solar
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2010 Northwood Arctic Fox 30U
    Stock #C531
    Edson, AB
    • 32ft long
    • 8,225 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 2 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $27,990
    • List Price: $32,990
    • Discount: $5,000
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Consignment 400 Watt Solar
  2. Stock #0300
    Edson, AB
    23' TANDEM AXLE WITH HOT WATER ON DEMAND!
    Managers Special Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    Stock #0300
    Edson, AB
    23' TANDEM AXLE WITH HOT WATER ON DEMAND!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,438 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $38,989
    • Retail Price : $47,113
    • Savings: $8,124
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Managers Special Awesome Couples Trailer
  3. Stock #1508
    Edson, AB
    HALF TON TOWABLE WITH U-SHAPED DINETTE!
    Managers Special Model Year Closeout
    Previous Next
    Stock #1508
    Edson, AB
    HALF TON TOWABLE WITH U-SHAPED DINETTE!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,380 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $45,989
    • Retail Price : $58,745
    • Savings: $12,756
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Managers Special Model Year Closeout
  4. Stock #6862
    Edson, AB
    REAR KITCHEN WITH PULL-OUT PANTRY & RECLINING SOFA!
    Virtual Tour Managers Special 200 Watt Solar
    Previous Next
    Stock #6862
    Edson, AB
    REAR KITCHEN WITH PULL-OUT PANTRY & RECLINING SOFA!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,520 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $51,989
    • Retail Price : $61,541
    • Savings: $9,552
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Managers Special 200 Watt Solar
  5. Stock #PP26
    Edson, AB
    POWER JACKS, 220 WATTS OF SOLAR & KAYAK STORAGE!
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B Our Number 1 Seller
    Previous Next
    Stock #PP26
    Edson, AB
    POWER JACKS, 220 WATTS OF SOLAR & KAYAK STORAGE!
    • 27ft long
    • 5,613 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $52,989
    • Retail Price : $59,517
    • Savings: $6,528
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Arriving Soon B Our Number 1 Seller
  6. Stock #8292
    Edson, AB
    PULL-OUT PANTRY, FIREPLACE, OUTSIDE KITCHEN & POWER JACKS!
    Virtual Tour Rear Dinette 400 Watt Solar
    Previous Next
    Stock #8292
    Edson, AB
    PULL-OUT PANTRY, FIREPLACE, OUTSIDE KITCHEN & POWER JACKS!
    • 30ft long
    • 6,545 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Walk-Thru Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $64,989
    • Retail Price : $72,631
    • Savings: $7,642
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Rear Dinette 400 Watt Solar
  7. Stock #8213
    Edson, AB
    THEATER SEATING, L-SHAPED DINETTE & STORAGE OTTOMAN!
    Virtual Tour Outdoor Kitchen 400 Watt Solar
    Previous Next
    Stock #8213
    Edson, AB
    THEATER SEATING, L-SHAPED DINETTE & STORAGE OTTOMAN!
    • 34ft long
    • 7,388 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $72,989
    • Retail Price : $78,490
    • Savings: $5,501
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour Outdoor Kitchen 400 Watt Solar
  8. Stock #7968
    Edson, AB
    EFFICIENT U-SHAPED KITCHEN & 62 cu. ft. PASS THROUGH STORAGE!
    Virtual Tour BunkRoom Slide 400 Watt Solar
    Previous Next
    Stock #7968
    Edson, AB
    • 37ft long
    • 8,253 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $82,989
    • Retail Price : $94,463
    • Savings: $11,474
    Request A Quote View Details »
    Virtual Tour BunkRoom Slide 400 Watt Solar

Toy Hauler Travel Trailer

Showing 1 - 16 of 16
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Happy Camper RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @780-723-2355 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.